* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jul 4 2022
Tuesday
Jul 5 2022
Wednesday
Jul 6 2022
Thursday
Jul 7 2022
Friday
Jul 8 2022
Saturday
Jul 9 2022
Sunday
Jul 10 2022
6:40 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
8:50 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:30 PM Palermo
12:30 PM Roscommon (IRE)
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Ripon (UK)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:45 PM Pleasanton
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:30 PM Australia A
10:35 PM Australia B
10:40 PM Australia Harness 1
10:50 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Ballarat AUS
11:30 PM Australia Harness 2
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:00 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
9:15 AM Pontefract (UK)
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Brighton (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Ffos Las (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Uttoxeter (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:10 AM Yarmouth (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Bath (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
6:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia A
5:55 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:15 AM Ascot (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Chester (UK)
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Chepstow (UK)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:50 AM Ascot (UK)
8:55 AM Chester (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:20 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:40 PM Laurel Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:30 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia A
Monday
Jul 11 2022
Tuesday
Jul 12 2022
Wednesday
Jul 13 2022
Thursday
Jul 14 2022
Friday
Jul 15 2022
Saturday
Jul 16 2022
Sunday
Jul 17 2022
8:30 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
9:15 AM Ffos Las (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:35 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:25 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia A
6:20 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:30 AM Bath (UK)
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Southwell (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:15 PM Century Downs H
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia B
6:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
8:55 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Yarmouth (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Lingfield (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia A
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:30 AM Chepstow (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Worcester (UK)
1:05 PM Saratoga
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:45 AM Ripon (UK)
8:55 AM Chester (UK)
10:00 AM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Doncaster (UK)
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
8:45 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
11:00 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Australia D